Обновления

Январь 2018г.

Албан 6086/15 вл.Сироткин С.П.
Байкал вл.Журба А.Ф.
Барон вл.Глазырин Н.И.
Бим-Поиск вл.Ежов В.Н.
Бира вл.Петренко Д.В.
Буран 4198/14 вл.Мишин А.Г.
Веста вл.Бахтин А.Ф.
Ветка 7414/16 вл.Лавров А.В.
Вешка 6621/16 вл.Кружков Н.В.
Витим 5072/14 вл.Самусенко А.В.
Воля 7795/16 вл.Вагнер И.Е.
Гера вл.Жаров В.П.
Гильза вл.Микрюков А.Л.
Гуля-Сура 4000/13 вл.Мороз А.П.
Дар вл.Чикалов С.В.
Диана 7141/16 вл.Акташев А.А.
Дик вл.Чирков Г.А.
Дина 3068/12 вл.Строганов О.В.
Динга 8023/лзс вл.Марков Н.П.
Динка 7158/16 вл.Поздеев А.Ф.
Дымка 1432/96 вл.Бутиев И.В.
Дымка вл.Ниязбаков Н.Х.
Ева 5543/15 вл.Манохин А.М.
Есень вл.Паршов А.В.
Зевс вл.Воронов А.Д.
Зейла вл.Орлова Е.И.
Зея вл.Вторин Н.С.
Зея вл.Орлова Е.И.
Инь-Хутем-Яга вл.Насыров Г.З.
И-Пуля вл.Стопин А.Ю.
И-Снежок вл.Волков А.М.
Икар 7526/16 вл.Ентерев С.С.
Искра вл.Деменок В.С.
Кара (Kara) вл.пит-к Sava giria
Карат вл.Шаров Н.Н.
Катым 7037/лзс вл.Диденко В.И.
Кукла 9778/10 вл.Дервянов В.Н.
Кунжа 5343/15 вл.Дорохов В.И.
Лапка вл.Галимов Р.И.
Ласка вл.Самелюк Л.Г.
Липа 6291/16 вл.Момотов В.Н.
Марта 6382/16 вл.Куликов Н.В.
Мечик вл.Петров Ю.Б.
Мишка вл.Военный А.А.
Найк 5558/15 вл.Рыбалка В.П.
Неля 5346/05 вл.Аристов Р.В.
Нера вл.ЛООКС
Нора вл.Галицкий И.Н.
Норка 3789/13 вл.Курочкин Г.В.
Ойка вл.Назаров В.Л.
Олла вл.Филаретов А.В.
Пират 4510/14 вл.Тимофеев А.Е.
Пират вл.Шатунова В.В. (Мрачковский В.С.)
Плёс вл.Вальтер Г.Ф.
Пуля вл.Арменинов О.П.
Пума 4920/лзс вл.Брандис С.А.
Рада вл.Гребенюк В.В.
Рыжий 3890/02 вл.Кряжев Е.В.
Рыжий вл.Пешкин В.В.
С-Брусника вл.Митрофанов В.В.
Саян (Sajan) вл.пит-к Sava giria
Стрига вл.Туров Ю.П.
Тайга вл.Онуфрейчук П.П.
Тимур вл.Кубраков С.В.
Уран вл.Смольников А.С.
Урма 4866/04 вл.Жуковский Е.В.
Урман 9043/91 вл.Кантеев А.И.
Урча 8207/08 вл.Шапкин А.В.
Фишер 6199/15 вл.Дервянов В.Н.
Хан 6602/06 вл.Иванова С.В.
Хыча 9018/91 вл.Никонов Е.В.
Чага вл.Абдрахманов А.Б.
Чанга вл.Беляев В.Н.
Шаман 7300/16 вл.Смольников А. С.
Эльза вл.Чуркин В.В.
Эфир (Эльтон) 3868/13 вл.Агапов В.Н.
Ямал 5753/15 вл.Вочканов Л.И.

Декабрь 2017г.

Агат вл.Карпенев В.А.
Агул вл.Гейкин А.М.
Ада вл.Батенев О.Ф.
Азар вл.Максимов С.А.
Ай вл.Пичугин А.В.
Айка 3462/13 вл.Сергеев Е.А.
Айка 4746/14 вл.Чурсин А.И.
Айка вл.Гилев В.Ф.(Локтев А.В.)
Айка вл.Калегин К.Н.
Айра вл.Емельянов С.А.
Аккем вл.Устинов А.Г.
Алдан вл.Гельман О.А.
Алдан вл.Казаков Г.В.
Алдан вл.Майер П.В.
Алдан вл.Соловьев С.А.
Алтай вл.Коваленко И.Б.
Альма вл.Шадрин А.В.
Альфа вл.Соловьев С.А.
Амур вл.Костенко С.Н.
Амур вл.Лавринов В.
Арта вл.Андреев М.А.
Арта вл.Баев С.А.
Арта вл.Казаков Г.В.
Ася вл.Лях И.В.
Аян вл.Архипова С.А.
Аян вл.Микушин Н.П.
Аян-Юган вл.Маторин В.П.
Б-Айка вл.Безруков В.Н.
Б-Лапка вл.Жуков И.С.
Б-Тайга вл.Кобов А.С.
Багира 4587/14 вл.Щеглов А.М.
Бай вл.Наумов Д.В.
Бай вл.Симаков А.Ю.
Байка вл.Смердов Ю.С.
Байка-Пурга вл.Гарнев А.И.
Байкал 7775/16 вл.Ляшенко В.В.
Байкал 8209/17 вл.Матвеев Е.Н.
Байкал вл.Дулин А.В.
Байра вл.Зайцев Е.В.
Бакса вл.Кудрявцев С.В.
Балуй вл.Коробов А.А.
Бара вл.Смирнов В.Л.
Барс 4145/13 вл.Новиков В.В.
Барс 7117/16 вл.Аксюточкин А.А.
Барс вл.Микушин Н.П.
Барсик 7874/08 вл.Панфилов Ю.П.
Бархан вл.Качан Р.В.
Баська 3146/12 вл.Каракулько Н.Р.
Батас II 4745/14 вл.Ларионов Е.А.
Бек 5620/15 вл.Ларионов Е.А.
Белик вл.Каутов А.А.
Белка 7037/16 вл.Воронин Н.А.
Белка вл.Гепнер А.Г.
Белка вл.Перетокин В.И.
Белка вл.Савостьянов С.В.
Белка вл.Сукач В.А.
Белка вл.Федоров Ю.В.
Белка-Пуля вл.Жданов Д.В.
Белка-Чита вл.Хвацкий С.В.
Белла вл.Русских Н.В.
Белый вл.Яньшин С.А.
Берген 8479/лзс вл.Даль В .П.
Беркут 6635/16 вл.Шишикин М.В.
Беркут 8544/17 вл.Меновщиков В.А.
Беркут 8545/17 вл.Малкин С.А.
Беркут Тумашов Н.В.
Беркут ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Берта 4882/14 Гарнев А.И.
Берта вл.Адов Н.Н.
Берта вл.Белорыбкин В.С.
Билл вл.Магденко В.Г.
Бия вл.Демидов Н.Г.
Бия вл.Зубакин П.В.
Бия вл.Катцин А.В.
Боек 5862/15 вл.Недбайлов Е.И.
Боец 8208/17 вл.Иноценко И.П.
Бой 4187/03 вл.Тарасенко А.А.
Бой 8398/17 вл.Хлызов Д.И.
Бой вл.Гавриченко А.Н.
Бой вл.Дулин А.В.
Бойка вл.Конин Н.А.
Бойка вл.Соломаха М.Г.
Бойка вл.Чудинов А.Н.
Борус вл.Доронина М.В.
Бося вл.Пулатов В.Н.
Бояр вл.Бояршин И.В.
Брик вл.Ларькин В.М.
Буйка вл.Видяков А.П.
Бумка вл.Вельчко М.С.
Буран 8505/17 вл.Рубан А.В.
Буран вл.Калмыков С.А.
Буран вл.Кипа М.А.
Буря 8408/17 вл.Хлызов Д.И.
Буря вл.Фадюшин В.К.
Буч вл.Звонков А.В.
Буян вл.Гребенюк В.В.
Бэлла вл.Дудник А.А.
В-Урсул вл.Уваров В.А.
В-Чара вл.Черданцев С.М.
Вагай вл.Кузьмин А.И.
Вайгач вл.Коротков В.П.
Валдай вл.Гузиев В.Н.
Варнак вл.Грибанов С.И.
Варяг 8859/17 вл.Прокушев А.И.
Варяг вл.Окунев С.В.
Вега вл.Березин А.В.
Вега вл.Поваров А.М.
Верба вл.Руснак А.П.
Вереск вл.Шарандин А.В.
Веста 2363/12 вл.Вронский А.Ю.
Веста вл.Сидоров В.Н.
Веста-Игла вл.Кормин Д.А.
Вета вл. Никулин К.А.
Ветка 8145/17 вл.Уткин Р.Ю.
Ветка 8561/17 вл.Звонков А.В.
Виза 7932/17 вл.Тищенко А.А.
Вильва вл.Ткаченко А.И.
Винтер вл.Никулин Н.Н.
Витим вл.Зайцев Е.В.
Витим-II вл.Осипов В.А.
Вожак 8566/17 вл.Волков А.Н.
Волчок 8543/17 вл.Меновщиков В.А.
Вьюга 8285/17 вл.Изместьев О.Н.
Вьюга вл.Степанов П.В.
Гай вл.Добров Ю.В.
Гайда 7483/лзс вл.Недосек И.М.
Гайда вл.Денисов С.Н.
Гайдар вл.Долгушин А.П.
Гача-Гита вл.Батенев О.Ф.
Гектор-Гек вл.Андроник И.А.
Грант вл.Скляров А.И.
Грей 4191/03 вл.Соколов С.М.
Грей 4997/14 вл.Корзоватых Н.М.
Грей вл.пит-к НООХ
Гроза 8570/17 вл.Сулименко А.В
Гроза вл.Одноралов А.П.
Гроза вл.Порошков Г.И.
Грол вл.Батенев О.Ф.
Гром вл.Фоминых А.А.
Д-Белча вл.Долженко А.И.
Д-Волчек вл.Хвацкий С.В.
Д-Туман вл.Коновалов Д.В.
Дан 8136/17 вл.Стефанков В.А.
Дана вл.Рогачев В.В.
Дана-Ухта вл.Олейник С.Н.
Дарина вл.Мельников В.И.
Даян вл.Андреюшин Г.А.
Дея 0268/93 вл.Черменин А.В.
Джабар 8613/17 вл.Налетов А.Л.
Джем 8470/17 вл.Филинков А.И.
Дива вл.Гланц В.В.
Дик 1714/11 вл.Юдин В.М.
Дик вл.Лятковский С.А.
Дикарь 5066/лзс вл.Лосюк В.И.
Дина вл.Азаев А.И.
Дина вл.Изместьев Н.Н.
Долина вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Дым 2268/98 вл.Крицин И.Г.
Дым вл.Адов С.В.
Дымка 6255/лзс вл.Бобров А.Е.
Дымка 7475/16 вл.Егоров В.С.
Дымка вл.Белкин М.М.
Дымка вл.Жданов И.В.
Дымка вл.Сурков В.В.
Дымок-III 6991/16 вл.Чурсин А.И.
Дэлька вл.Дохленко В.П.
Зурна 4821/14 Кочетков А.С.
Ивдель вл.Бахилин А.Н.
Ижевка 7904/17 вл.Соловьев С.М.
Инга 2803/лзс вл.Косоргин В.С.
Инга вл.Кретов С.А.
Инжа-Пулей вл.Звонков А.В.
Инча-Тында вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Инчар вл.Юрганов В.И.
Иркут 4141/13 вл.Миколаевский В.В.
Иркут вл.Кузьменко А.В.
Искра 8101/17 вл.Долгушин А.Ю.
Ишим вл.Соколов Е.А.
К-Руна 5930/15 Каракулько Н.Р.
К-Шнырка 8279/17 вл.Леер А.В.
Кай 8713/17 вл.Панкратов С.В.
Кай вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Кай вл.Шлямов Ю.М.
Кай-Пепел вл.Фоминых А.А.
Кайра вл.Батенев О.Ф.
Кайра вл.Дерешев А.И.
Кайрон вл.Новоселов В.И.
Кама-Согра вл.Екимов А.Н.
Кана 8500/17 вл.Кузнецов А.А.
Карат вл.Макаренко Б.А.
Картечь вл.Карпов И.И.
Катай-Батыр 6505/16 вл.Сергеев Е.А.
Катунь вл.Конин Н.А.
Каюр вл.Енин В.К.
Каюр вл.Карпов И.И.
Каюр вл.Шавша А.Н.
Кедр вл.Гришков Ю.С.
Кедра 5872/15 Молчков Г.В.
Кент вл.Меринов А.Г.
Кирпич вл.Соболев А.Н.
Клык вл.Антонов А.И.
Кукла вл.Макаренко Б.А.
Кукша вл.Цигеман С.Ю.
Кумир-Верный вл.Звонков А.В.
Курай вл.Гельман О.А.
Курай ФГУ ГООХ вл.”Кубовое”
Курья вл.Тумашов Н.В.
Кучум 2593/99 вл.Селенок Ф.А.
Кучум 7555/16 вл.Толкмит А.В.
Кучум вл.Новиков Н.Е.
Кучум вл.Попов Н.Г.
Къяр-Соболь вл.Тумашов Н.В.
Кэри 8385/17 вл.Горбатов В.И.
Ласка 8494/17 Прядехин С.Е.
Пиранья Лола 4644/14 Смирнов А.М.
Тайна 5409/15 Денисов Н.Н.
Тимир 6278/15 Акованцев И.М.
Унжа 2220/12 Акованцев И.М.
Цусима 4348/14 Налетов А.Л.
Чонга-Сильва 9648/10 Алимкин В.П.
Э-Зара вл.Ратниченко В.А.
Юта-Тайга 3750/13 вл.Волков А.Н.
Я-Фея вл.Корженков В.В.
Ябеда-Воля вл.Сафонов Н.М.
Ярика вл.Бизяев А.В.

Ноябрь 2017г.

Айка вл.Швидкий А.В.
Е-Зося 8366/17 вл.Креймер В.К.
Ева 5549/лзс вл.Лушников А.А.
Ж-Пурга вл.Москаленко А.В.
Жулик вл.Черников Ю.А
З-Чара вл.Яньшин С.А.
Загря вл.Вильковский В.О.
Загря вл.Шубкин В.В.
Задира 8278/17 вл.Пшеничников Е.И.
Задор вл.Латышев А.Б.
Зайка вл.Фролова Н.Ю.
Зайчик вл.Лукинский С.А.
Зара вл.Батухтин Д.А.
Зара вл.Долгушин А.Ю.
Захват-Алтай вл.Каракулько Н.Р.
Зейка вл.Добшик И.В.
Злата 8392/17 вл.Плешков О.В.
Злюка 3099/12 вл.Шабалин В.В.
Зойка с Туруханского края вл.Тренькин В.Ю.
Зорка вл.Латышев А.Б.
Зорро вл.Черменин А.В.
Зыбун 3392/лзс вл.Бобров А.Е.
Лада 3300/13 вл.Бернгардт Г.Г.
Лада вл.Крынин В.М.
Лайза вл.Колупаев Г.Д.
Лайма вл.Баев С.А.
Лайя вл.Савельева Т.А.
Лак 8216/17 вл.Чурсин А.И.
Лапка вл.Асташкин И.А.
Лапка вл.Долгушин А.Ю.
Лапка вл.Фролова Н.Ю.
Ласка 8107/17 вл.Симаков А.Ю.
Ласка вл.Капранов Е.Н.
Ласка вл.Усачев С.В.
Лата 7243/16 вл.Бояршин И.В.
Леший вл.Судницын Е.М.
Лидер-Туман 8557/17 вл.Ивкин А.В.
Лика 7176/16 вл.Тедеев В.А.
Лис 8551/17 вл.Шатохин Д.Н.
Лис вл.Шмерко В.Г.
Лора вл.Реунин В.А.
Люта 8103/17 вл.Леванов А.В.
Лютый вл.Адов Н.Н.
Лютый вл.Острожинский А.С.
Лютый вл.Судницын Е.М.
М-Белка вл.Стаценко А.А.
Мамай 8400/17 вл.Иванцов И.Ф.
Манси 2272/12 вл.Шидловский О.Б.
Марс вл.Архипов Н.Н.
Марта вл.Юришин С.А.
Мерген вл.Вечерко С.Н.
Метель-Молния 7476/16 вл.Кормин Д.А.
Мирта вл.Кипа М.А.
Михай-Митяй вл.Меринов А.Г.
Мишка вл.Белозеров П.В.
Мураш вл.Русанов И.В.
Муха вл.Ермилов Д.В.
Муха-Ханка 8402/17 вл.Куликов В.В.
Мушка вл.Язвенко С.Г.
Н-Граф 6417/16 вл.Демидов Н.Г.
Надежда вл.Уваров Е.Б.
Надым вл.Калупахин А.П.
Найда вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Нарта 2606/99 вл.Калупахин А.П.
Нея вл.Цинчик А.И.
Ница 6262/лзс вл.Рябко В.Е.
Нора 6934/лзс вл.Даль А.А.
Норд 8105/17 вл.Новоселов В.И.
Норка вл.Токарев В.Н.
Норка вл.Шмырина Е.Г.
Норлик вл.Нудорле В.И.
О-Фунтик вл.Бехтерев М.Ю.
Огонь вл.Борискин С.В.
Ойна 8313/17 вл.Даровский А.Р.
Ойра 7989/17 вл.Даровских А.Р.
Ольхон вл.Шевченко К.В.
Орел вл.Ларионов Е.А.
Ост-Туман вл.Косовский И.И.
Оста вл.Макарчук О.П.
П-Алдан 7959/17 вл.Пятов В.Б.
Пальма вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Пират 7843/17 вл.Скворцов А.А.
Пират-НОООЛТа вл.Ваулин В.П.
Пихта 7393/16 вл.Бакеев И.В.
Потап 7943/17 вл.Закатов Д.И.
Прииск-Юкон вл.Крицкий А.В.
Пулька вл.Зырянов С.В.
Пуля вл.Судариков С.М.
Пуля вл.Яковлев Д.С.
Пурга 6937/лзс вл.Косоев Б.И.
Пурга 7493/лзс вл.Горский А.Л.
Пурга 7494/лзс вл.Наприенко В.А.
Пурга вл.Кузьмин А.Н.
Пурга вл.Москаленко В.А.
Пыж вл.Наумов С.В.
Р-Кроха вл.Кожин Д.Г.
Рада вл.Истомин Р.В.
Рада вл.Фоминых А.А.
Рахта вл.Ходаковский А.И.
Речка-Тайга вл.Головин А.А.
Рой 7497/лзс вл.Колесников Н.Г.
Рой 8264/17 вл.Чинцов М.А.
Рэм вл.Олейников П.Т.
Рям вл.Ларькин В.М.
С-Кристал 8699/17 вл.Лаптев В.В.
С-Рыжик 8827/17 вл.Погарский А.А.
Сайга вл.Андрюшечкин А.Г.
Самур вл.Парамиенко В.А.
Самур вл.Шабадас Н.В.
Сангар 8198/08 вл.Язвенко С.Г.
Санта вл.Шабадас Н.В.
Сапсан 8275/17 вл.Гребнев Д.А.
Сара вл.Бебешев О.Ю.
Сара вл.Толкачев С.В.
Сара вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Сарма 5534/лзс вл.Недосек И.М.
Сармат 7231/16 вл.Федосеев С.П.
Саян 2602/99 вл.Жилкин А.С.
Саян вл.Вронский А.Ю.
Саян вл.Галимов Р.И.
Саян вл.Гребцов С.А.
Саян вл.Прокушев А.И.
Саян вл.Тарасенко А.А.
Седой вл.Загуляев В.Г.
Седой-Бер вл.Стуков Е.А.
Серый 2603/99 вл.Ищук Н.В.
Симба вл.Гвоздев А.В.
Скит вл.Лысков Д.А.
Снежка вл.Малкин С.А.
Снежный Барс вл.Фролова Н.Ю.
Снежок вл.Батенев О.Ф.
Соболь 7307/16 вл.Белоусов В.С.
Соболь 7474/16 вл.Кузнецов Г.А.
Соболь вл.Аношин А.В.
Соболь вл.Батенев О.Ф.
Соболь вл.Корбач В.М.
Соболь вл.Наумов С.В.
Согра вл.Аношин А.В.
Согра вл.Демидов Н.Г.
Согра вл.Козорезов Ю.П.
Согра вл.Мастерко Ю.Г.
Согра из Дома Виткалова вл.Дордонов Р.А.
Согра из Катариненбурга вл.Хвацкий С.В.
Сойка вл.Кулунчаков Р.Х.
Сойка вл.Уваров В.А.
Сойка вл.Яхненко В.Я.
Сокжой вл.Калупахин А.П.
Сокол 4283/лзс вл.Носов И.А.
Сокол вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Соксун вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Сони вл.Черданцев С.Г.
Соня вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Сотка 8274/17 вл.Константинов А.И.
Сочи 8484/17 вл.Левашов А.В.
Спартак вл.Недосек И.М.
Стрелка вл.Салогубов В.В.
Стрелка вл.Татаринов Е.П.
Стриж вл.Уваров В.А.
Султан вл.Грибанов С.И.
Султан-Рыжий 8506/17 вл.Крючков С.А.
Сунар вл.Бондарев Е.А.
Сунар вл.Яньшин С.А.
Цапа вл.Сараев Ю.Н.

Октябрь 2017г.

Алей 8776/17 вл.Бутович И.Н.
Бия II 7121/07 вл.Дзюнь А.Н.
Бойка 8748/17 вл.Полуренко К.Л.
В-Гром вл.Панков С.
Варта вл.Михайлова Н.С.
Ветка вл.Емельянов В.А.
Г-Шайтан вл.пит-к Sava giria
Нора вл.Свалов П.В.
Сара 7506/16 вл.Жумагалиев В.Э.
Т-Рангар 8450/17 вл.Крюков В.Н.
Тагил 8857/17 вл.Егоров В.С.
Тайга 1254/95 вл.Трошин С.Г.
Тайга 1502/11 вл.Коробач В.М.
Тайга 5286/04 вл.Терлецкий Г.Б.
Тайга вл.Байков Е.П.
Тайга вл.Сидоров А.П.
Тайгол вл.Хвацкий С.В.
Тайдон вл.Жуков К.А.
Тайна вл.Александров А.В.
Тайна вл.Калупахин А.П.
Тайна вл.Рогачев В.В.
Тайна вл.Сурков В.В.
Тайна вл.Фадюшин В.К.
Тайфун 7463/16 вл.Кормин Д.А.
Талый 7293/16 вл.Коробач В.М.
Тана вл.Абрамейцев Г.Б.
Танай 8631/17 вл.Одинцов Е.Н.
Танай вл.Сурков В.В.
Тара 8089/17 вл.Чащин А.Л.
Тим вл.Рыжков А.М.
Тирон 6051/15 вл.Исаев М.Е.
Тобол 8493/17 вл.Семенов А.М.
Тобол вл.Королев И.А.
Тогул 7899/17 вл.Константинов А.И.
Той вл.Абрамов Г.И.
Той вл.Васильев В.Б.
Той вл.Скулкин Ю.А.
Том вл.Тарабычин Ю.Г.
Тор 8559/17 вл.Звонков А.В.
Тоя вл.Гланц В.В.
Тугра 5545/лзс вл.Рахно А.И.
Тукан вл.Андреев М.А.
Туман вл.Ковалев С.С.
Туман вл.Яковлев Д.С.
Туман-Изюм 2053/12 вл.Кукса И.Ф
Тунгус 5853/15 вл.Иванцов И.Ф.
Тунгус вл.Саковцев Е.В.
Тункас вл.Мастерко Ю.Г.
Тым 5497/15 вл.Калупахин А.П.
Тэра 7655/16 вл.Шаманаев В.Н.
Угрюм вл.Долженко А.И.
Угрюм вл.Уваров В.А.
Уень-Лана 5506/15 вл.Толоконников Ю.А.
Укор 8233/17 вл.Алпатов В.Н.
Улень 5531/лзс вл.Субботин В.В.
Умка 6598/06 вл.Волегов В.К.
Умка 8556/17 вл.Новоселов В.И.
Умка вл.Казначеев И.Ю.
Умка с Туруханского края вл.Карпов А.В.
Урга вл.Кривобов В.А.
Урган-Ш 8643/17 вл.Васильев Ю.Н.
Урман вл.Изместьев А.Н.
Урман вл.Ломиворотов О.А.
Урман вл.Ясинский С.А.
Урман-Чик 8397/17 вл.Куликов В.В.
Уря вл.Старыгин А.Г.
Учал 8273/17 вл.Мелентьев Н.А.
Ушка вл.Королев И.А.
Ушма II 5061/лзс вл.Даль В.П.
Фея вл.Марков А.В.
Х-Яна вл.Юхновец В.М.
Хазар 8277/17 вл.Попов Е.А.
Хазар вл.Языковский П.М.
Хан вл.Меринов А.Г
Ханга вл.Кирсанов О.Н.
Ханта вл.Задорин А.А.
Хантер 5371/05 вл.Аврасин В.П.
Хантер вл.Маличенко С.А.
Хара вл.Димаков О.И.
Хард вл.Вернигоров С.Н.
Хмель 8240/17 вл.Фонарев В.Е.
Хмурый вл.Бурых А.Н.
Ц-Барс вл.Рябушенко А.С.
Цезарь 4555/14 вл.Воронин А.А.
Цыган 6403/16 вл.Хлызов Д.Н.
Ч-Дымок вл.Макаров В.И.
Ч-Лана вл.Белкин М.М.
Чага вл.Нестер В.П.
Чага вл.Смоляков Д.А.
Чак вл.Меринов А.Г.
Чак вл.Положенцев И.Н.
Чак вл.Скулкин Ю.А.
Чак вл.Сотников А.Ф.
Чаплин вл.Коновалов В.И.
Чар вл.Александров А.В.
Чар вл.Юрганов В.И.
Чара 5067/14 вл.Дегтярев А.Н.
Чара вл.Абышев М.Ю.
Чара вл.Загуляев В.Г.
Чарыш вл.Львова Е.А.
Чаус вл.Тищенко В.А.
Чая вл.Дулин А.В.
Чибо вл.Гланц В.В.
Чин вл.Дулин А.В.
Чина вл.Даунис Р.
Чинар 5421/15 вл.Афанасьев С.Н.
Чип вл.Рязанов М.С.
Чоя-Боня вл.Тонышев В.А.
Чукма вл.Баев С.А.
Чум вл.Балталаев К.Р.
Чум-II вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Чумыш вл.Салогуб С.И.
Чумыш вл.ФГУ ГООХ «Кубовое»
Чуя вл.Конин Н.А.
Чуя вл.Острожинский А.С.
Ш-Ноха вл.Сухов А.А.
Шайтан-Аяврик вл.Давиденко Ю.
Шаман вл.Хвацкий С.В.
Шаман-Ш 6595/16 вл.Гаврилов В.Н.
Шаян 6637/16 вл.Одинцов С.Н.
Шелест 7958/17 вл.Михалев А.Н.
Шельма вл.Булатов В.И.
Шельма вл.Трофимова Л.В.
Шила вл.Рогачев В.В.
Шилка вл.Соловьев С.М.
Шин-Дар 7656/16 вл.Шаманаев В.Н.
Шмон 8629/17 вл.Воропаев К.В.
Шон 8266/17 вл.Чинцов М.А.
Шон вл.Демидов Н.Г.
Шорох вл.Белозеров П.В.
Шорох вл.Победенный С.С.
Штык 8546/17 вл.Малкин С.А.
Янгур 1627/96 вл.Лазарев В.А.

Сентябрь 2017г.

А-Норма вл.Калупахин А.П.
А-Север вл.Иванова С.В.
А-Яна 6246/15 вл.Скородумов В.В.
Агай вл.Кузовенко Н.
Аган вл.Гаголкин О.Н.
Агат вл.Марнуца А.П.
Аза вл.Харчиков Д.В.
Аза-Ника вл.Богомяко И.В.
Айда вл.Репников С.Н.
Айдан 6353/15 вл.Чернов В.П.
Айдан 9744/92 вл.Резвухин И.А.
Айка вл.Трифонов А.А.
Айка-I вл.Конин Н.А.
Айкас вл.Гурьянов С.В.
Айс 8550/17 вл.Шатохин Д.Н.
Аксай вл.Парилова С.А.
Алдан 2586/99 вл.Саковцев Е.В.
Алдан 8280/17 вл.Леер А.В.
Алдан вл.Гурлев О.А.
Алиса вл.Трошин С.Г.
Аллюр вл.Михайлов А.М.
Алмаз 5395/15 вл.Звездин Е.А.
Алмаз-Монгол 7242/16 вл.Бояршин И.В.
Алтай 8513/17 вл.Молчков Г.В.
Алтай вл.Богородский А.Н.
Алтай вл.Дробышев О.Н.
Алтай вл.Ионов А.П.
Алтай вл.Казаков В.Г.
Алтай вл.Масальских Б.И.
Алтай вл.Николаев Н.С.
Алтай вл.Симачев С.В.
Алька вл.Макаренко Б.А.
Альма 6649/16 вл.Шатохин Д.Н.
Альма 7840/17 вл.Глинских А.В.
Альма вл.Гарнев А.И.
Альма вл.Сафонов М.В.
Альфа 7642/16 вл.Куксенок Н.Л.
Амба вл.Манджиев В.Д.
Амдэ 74/л вл.пит-к ВНИО
Амур 8128/17 вл.Бутусов А.В.
Амур вл.Соловьев С.А.
Амур вл.Шачнев С.В.
Арап 7491/лзс вл.Макаров В.И.
Арген 8886/91 вл.Скороспелов Ю.В.
Аргут 5081/лзс вл.Гланц В.В.
Арзам 7224/16 вл.Макаренко С.В.
Асс 7570/16 вл.Алимкин В.П.
Аська 5068/14 вл.Старченко В.И.
Афина вл.Маркелов В.А.
Аюна вл.Симаков А.Ю.
Ая 6435/16 вл.Демидов Н.Г.
Ая вл.Агаки Б.
Ая вл.Хвацкий С.В.
Ая вл.Шангин Д.В.
Аян вл.Аргоков В.В.
Волья 2416/лзс вл.Савин И.Н.
Гадалка 90/л вл.пит-к ВНИИЖП
Дарьял вл.Иванов К.
Дерек вл.Ellen Gerritsen
Джакена вл.Катанова Г.Н.
Диксон вл.Кожин Д.
Дина вл.Гаголкин О.Н.
Дюран 6259/15 вл.Вронский А.Ю.
Зена вл.пит-к Sava giria
Злата вл.пит-к Sava giria
Индиана (Indiana) вл.пит-к Sava giria
Колчак вл.пит-к Sava giria
Кухта вл.Киргинцев Г.Г.
Орк-Дымок вл.Беличук Р.С.
Парма вл.Малышев И.И.
Смелый 3595/лзс вл.Пахомов А.Н.
Таймыр вл.Лопатин В.П.
Ур вл.Кулаков В.А.
Хан вл.Кулаков В.А.
Шугай вл.Вронский А.Ю.
Эйра-Муха вл.Слепнев С.К.
Эльза вл.Кожанов А.И.
Э-Умка вл.Федяшов А.Н.
Юкка вл.Баев С.А.
Юкса 8451/17 вл.Крюков В.Н.
Юла вл.Кузнецов П.И.
Юла-Стрелка вл.Малкин С.А.
Юлка вл.Архипов В.А.
Юнгур 6601/06 вл.Злочевский А.В.
Юраш вл.Аношин А.В.
Юрга вл.Недбайлов Е.И.
Ют вл.Семин А.В.
Юта 8265/17 вл.Чинцов М.А.
Юта вл.Дулин А.В.
Ютта вл.Никитин А.А.
Якут вл.Сульдин Е.В.
Ямал 7258/16 вл.Лактюшин А.И.
Ямал вл.Васильченко В.Н.
Яра 8547/17 вл.Загуляев В.Г.
Ярд-Ярик вл.Никитин А.А.
Ярик 6482/16 вл.Маслов А.И.
Ясавей Айюва 8098/17 вл.Соломатин С.В.
Ясавей Аюш 8099/17 вл.Рубан А.В.
Ясавей Хамба 8530/17 вл.Соломатин С.В.
Ясавей Хаш 8449/17 вл.Смирнов П.В.
Яхонт-Кунак вл.Небесный Ф.М.