Обновления

Июнь 2020г.

Аза вл.Савельев Н.Н.
Амур 2326/19 вл.Ребров В.Н.
Вая вл.Тумилович Д.В.
Вега 7816/16 вл.Лопатин С.В.
Верба-Дина 2567/20 вл.Мизинин Д.В.
Волна-Пуля 5127/14 вл.Микушин Н.П.
Джес вл.Литвяк С.Ю.
Емай вл.Гашенюк И.М.
Леший 2280/19 вл.Ожегов Н.И.
Лунный Свет вл.Клиндухова А.А.
Полянка 7157/16 вл.Мартюшев А.А.
Пуля 7739/16 вл.Глухов С.В.
Тайга вл.Меньшиков С.А.
Р-Проша 2124/19 вл.Кристя Г.Н.
С-Дамка 4694/03 вл.Морозов А.П.
Снежок 2091/98 вл.Морозов А.П.
Тайсан вл.Тумилович Д.В.
Ур-Тулан Яхо вл.Морозова Т.И.

Май 2020г.

Алдан 9209/18 вл.Добров Ю.В.
Алмаз вл.Егунов Э.В.
Алтай 1219/18 вл.Габдуллин Р.Р.
Алтай вл.Шаталин Д.Ю.
Амур 4769/14 вл.Гуляев А.А.
Аякс 3106/12 вл.Евтюшкин А.А.
Аян вл.Сляднев Б.И.
Берта вл.Петухов П.Н.
Берта вл.Царегородцев А.А.
Бойка вл.Кашлев Г.В.
Бумер вл.Шаталин Д.Ю.
Буря с Туруханского края вл.Зубов А.Ф.
Вега вл.Микитюк Е.С.
Ведьма Алекто вл.Игнатов С.С.
Велес с Туруханского края вл.Зубов А.Ф.
Ворчун вл.Бобров С.А.
Гуч вл.Микитюк А.С.
Гюрза 3015/12 вл.Ежеев Г.Л.
Дара вл.Микитюк А.С.
Дара II вл.Микитюк А.С.
Ера-Сура вл.Здерка М.В.
Желика 9834/18 вл.Манапов Э.Э.
Жиган 1999/11 вл.Викторов Д.В.
Загря 4332/14 вл.Краснов С.В.
Злой Тор вл.Игнатов С.С.
Кама 9805/18 вл.Хорьков Н.А.
Кира 7806/16 вл.Архипов Н.Н.
Майольбурс Льдинка 6415/16 вл.Соседов А.Ю.
Мирта 4894/14 вл.Мартышкин А.М.
Надым вл.Царегородцев А.А.
Найза вл.Кабанов А.В.
О-Бия 9520/18 вл.Половинин В.А.
Охта 7245/07 вл.Капустина Т.П.
Патрон 2595/12 вл.Манапов Э.Э.
Рей вл.Микитюк А.С.
Санта-Шаня 8436/09 вл.Щербина Ю.Г.
Серко 5635/15 вл.Орехов Л.А.
Сунжа 7804/16 вл.Вафин Е.Н.
Т-Ирана вл.Линник П.Н.
Тайбола вл.Кошелев К.Н.
Тайга 2367/12 вл.Вронский А.Ю.
Тельма вл.Микитюк Д.А.
Тимон 1220/18 вл.Габдуллин Р.Р.
Туман-Айдар 8435/09 вл.Щербина Ю.Г.
Тунгус вл.Marko Veski
Тэя вл.Marko Veski
Урма вл.Здерка М.В.
Халифа Тисифона вл.Игнатов С.С.
Чак вл.Царегородцев А.А.
Чуя вл.Здерка М.В.
Шаман вл.Дубченко И.
Шах-Мат с Туруханского края вл.Зубов А.Ф.
Шелест 9403/18 вл.Добров Ю.В.
Шила вл.Викторов Д.В.
Шуга 2258/19 вл.Давыдов В.К.
Шустрый вл.Петренко Д.В.
Шуя Белорусский Лес 4041/13 вл.Царегородцев А.А.
Янга 5924/15 вл.Губанов С.В.
Яра 8093/17 вл.Поносов С.В.
Ярый-II с Туруханского края 2526/20 вл.Гунин В.В.

Апрель 2020г.

Айда Охотница 6967/16 вл.Левашов А.В.
Амур 1011/18 вл.Хабибрахманов М.М.
Бакс вл.Бренев В.
Бирюса 2162/12 вл.Елсукова В.С.
Бойка 9076/09 вл.Высотин С.Н.
Боро вл.Писарев В.Л.
Бояра вл.Новгородцев А.Н.
Вайда вл.Машкин С.А.
Василек вл.Якимов Р.А.
Ваха вл.Вальтер Г.Ф.
Гроза вл.Олененко А.И.
Дымка вл.Ожогин С.В.
Ен вл.Карпенев В.А.
Зёва вл.Седыченков Д.В
Исса вл.Боднарук Т.В.
Кай вл.Окун И.В.
Клыч вл.Чуб В.В.
Лапка вл.Ляхов Г.С.
Малыш вл.Востриков А.Н.
Мамай вл.Каребо Ю.В.
Мая вл.Окун И.В.
Н-Энвари 6604/16 вл.Беляев А.Н.
Пулька вл.Вяткин Б.Г.
Пуля вл.Нигматуллин С.З.
Пурга вл.Балабан В.А.
Пурга вл.Новосельцев В.А.
Сибирь 8383/17 вл.Левашов А.В.
Симба 1932/19 вл.Киреев С.В.
Соболь вл.Зылев В.С.
Тайба вл.Кошелев К.Н.
Тайган вл.Петров П.А.
Туман вл.Настасьин М.Г.
Тунгус вл.Сагайлак А.О.
Улан-Шаман вл.Садовий Ю.М.
Урал вл.Романив Е.Э.
Уран вл.Павлюк А.М.
Урман 1453/19 вл.Раков Н.Н.
Фея 9571/18 вл.Балабан В.А.
Фрейда-II вл.Федорчук И.Д.
Ханта 1085/18 вл.Мисилев А.В.
Челси вл.Окун И.В.
Чуя вл.Закаменных О.Н.
Шаман 2476/19 вл.Макаров В.В.
Шаман 2613/20 вл.Сулименко А.В.
Юлиса 1151/18 вл.Коростель Н.Е.
Якут 2303/19 вл.Балабан В.А.

Март 2019г.

А-Веста вл.Бабиченко В.Н.
Аверия вл.Аверин В.В.
Агат вл.Данилюк В.С.
Ада 1862/19 вл.Устинов Н.А.
Ай вл.Филаретов А.В.
Айка вл.Кузнецов А.С.
Айра вл.Железняков
Алтай вл.Посохов С.А.
Алтай II 4299/14 вл.Королев В.П.
Амур вл.Азаров С.В.
Амур вл.Буторов А.
Атом вл.Новокрещинов В.С.
Ая 1463/19 вл.Захаркин А.Н.
Ая 1858/19 вл.Матюшенко А.В.
Банзай вл.Мусин А.Н.
Барс вл.Бычков С.С.
Барышня вл.Воронюк С.
Беркут 2435/19 вл.Прошин А.В.
Бикса вл.Сороколетов А.А.
Бомба вл.Сороколетов А.А.
Бэгги Буря вл.Лебедев А.А.
Бэл вл.Щукин Н.М.
Вайгар вл.Коротков С.Н.
Важенка вл.Карасев Л.Л.
Валдай III 5006/14 вл.Королев В.П.
Варг вл.Чурсин А.А.
Варган 7834/17 вл.Королев В.П.
Варнак II вл.Королев В.П.
Вау с Туруханского края вл.Смирнов В.А.
Вега вл.Леонов С.А.
Вега III 7364/16 вл.Королев В.П.
Вектор вл.Дозморов А.В.
Велес вл.Королев В.П.
Веста 7283/16 вл.Королев В.П.
Веста 7284/16 вл.Королев В.П.
Веста вл.Ровнягин Б.С.
Вирта 2627/99 вл.Братухин В.Д.
Волгарь-2 вл.Крюков В.Н.
Волчок 9667/18 вл.Огурцов А.А.
Воля вл.Поземин Н.Г.
Вулкан вл.Вятченников Е.Г.
Вьюга вл.Ковалев Б.В.
Вьюга вл.Якунин Ю.В.
Гавка-Гюрза 1639/19 вл.Малинкин В.П.
Гай вл.Богданов И.В.
Гай вл.Нетесов А.Н.
Гайка 2051/19 вл.Озеров А.Л.
Гера вл.Ануфриенко В.В.
Гея вл.Дунаев В.В.
Грей вл.Дугинов Н.Н.
Гром вл.Соболев С.А.
Дана вл.Астафьев Н.В.
Дара вл.Велижанин Д.А.
Дара вл.Лябов А.Г.
Дон вл.Сидоров В.Д.
Донка вл.Марков А.С.
Дымка 9806/18 вл.Хужин Р.М.
Жук вл.Гордеев А.В.
Завор вл.Русаков В.М.
Загон вл.Скатов Р.С.
Зайра-Зима вл.Куликов М.А.
Зара вл.Нетесов А.Н.
Захар 9590/18 вл.Абрамов А.А.
Захар вл.Скатов Р.С.
Злодей вл.Чипугов Г.С.
Искра вл.Якимов Р.А.
Кай вл.Гладков Н.В.
Кай вл.Ковригин А.В.
Кама вл.Христораднов В.Ю.
Кета вл.Козырьков К.В.
Козырь вл.Шадрин Н.Л.
Крутец-Лютый вл.Соколов С.В.
Круча вл.Тельнов Е.Ю.
Кучум вл.Халезов С.М.
Лада вл.Коробов В.В.
Леший вл.Славный В.А.
Лютый вл.Воронин С.М.
Лютый вл.Дугинов Н.Н.
Майка 2017/19 вл.Долгушин А.Ю.
Мамай вл.Петров П.А.
Миснэ вл.Ильин О.А.
Мой вл.Николаев С.В.
Монгол 2109/19 вл.Потапов А.Е.
Монгол-Хан 2286/19 вл.Клещев Д.В.
Мурат-Шорох вл.Колунин А.А.
Найда вл.Конюхов С.Г.
Най-Эква вл.Гальчевский С.А.
Ника вл.Крупин С.А.
Нясьма вл.Добрынин Д.А.
Осман вл.Столетова М.
Парма вл.Серебренников Е.В.
Пират вл.Пономарев Р.Д.
Подя вл.Филиппов И.Н.
Пуля вл.Левахин А.С.
Пурга вл.Овчинников П.П.
Р-Байкал 8884/17 вл.Суслов С.Н.
Рада вл.Павлов В.С.
С-Гера вл.Коротков А.В.
Самур вл.Христораднов В.Ю.
Сарма вл.Удинцев А.Н.
Саян вл.Никифоров А.А.
Север вл.Честнов С.Н.
Симон вл.Разумовский Ю.В.
Смелый вл.Лябов А.Г.
Соболь вл.Киндешов В.Г.
Соболь-Саян вл.Хортов Е.Н.
Сойка 8802/17 вл.Яруллин Ф.Г.
Стрелка 4509/03 вл.Гладков В.Г.
Стриж вл.Сивков И.М.
Тайга вл.Щукин Н.М.
Тайфун вл.Стародубцев В.П.
Тара вл.Балдичев В.Н.
Тугай вл.Полозов К.В.
Туман вл.Блинов К.А.
Туман вл.Велижанин Д.А.
Тында вл.Неустроев В.Ф.
Тэй вл.Карасев Л.Л.
Тэя вл.Карасев Л.Л.
Ухтыш вл.Карасев Л.Л.
Ф-Хати вл.Чистяков И.Г.
Хайя вл.Полетаев А.М.
Хватка вл.Улин В.С.
Хруст вл.Пиотрковский И.А.
Чара вл.Юдаев Е.О.
Челна вл.Викулов В.Н.
Чум 1869/19 вл.Кирдяшкин А.И.
Шельма вл.Артюхин А.А.
Шера вл.Таран А.Ю.
Шери вл.Ельцов С.А.
Щит 7763/16 вл.Петренев А.Н.
Эльза вл.Абакумов Р.Н.
Эльма 2461/19 вл.Чистяков И.Г.
Эрик вл.Луцков С.Н.
Ю-Ангара вл.Солодский А.В.
Юдан вл.Рыбников А.Н.
Юта вл.Гордеев А.В.
Яза вл.Удальцов С.П.
Яна вл.Коломин Д.И.
Янга 2475/19 вл.Смирнов А.М.
Яр вл.Черепахин В.А.
Яра 1098/18 вл.Якушев В.В.
Яра вл.Захаров С.П.
Яра вл.Васильев Н.В.
Ярый 2458/19 вл.Смирнов А.В.
Ясаян вл.Комиссаров В.
Яха вл.Черепахин В.А.
Яшма вл.Паршин Н.

Февраль 2019г.

Авгур 4552/14 вл.Хныков А.П.
Алай вл.Юнусов К.К.
Алиска вл.Подтоптанный А.И.
Алмаз вл.Подтоптанный А.И.
Алтай вл.Сибгатулин В.Р.
Алый-Яр вл.Сибгатуллин В.Г.
Аян вл.Сибгатулин В.Р.
Бай 7764/16 вл.Петренев А.Н.
Барун Торей 1252/18 вл.Хотин А.А.
Бархат вл.Братухин В.Б.
Басмач-Шатл вл.Шатунова В.В.
Белка 1774/97 вл.Баранов А.С.
Белый 1813/19 вл.Чинцов М.А.
Берта 2401/12 вл.Молчков Г.В.
Берта 2769/12 вл.Жаров А.А.
Бирюк вл.Беличук Р.С.
Буран 2490/12 вл.Жаров А.А.
Буран 9907/18 вл.Чернов В.П.
Бурча-ШатЛ 2187/19 вл.Башарин А.А.
В-Кунак 4554/14 вл.Дряхлых И.А.
Варнак вл.Савин Д.А.
Верный вл.Подтоптанный А.И.
Вожак 9898/18 вл.Дмитрук И.Я.
Выдра 1319/18 вл.Пастухов Н.А.
Г-Бой 1586/11 вл.Иванов М.В.
Г-Лайва вл.Безносов С.К.
Гертос 2777/12 вл.Косяков А.В.
Гоша вл.Нефедов А.И.
Гузар Гром вл.Подтоптанный А.И.
Гусар 4182/13 вл.Гарт С.Н.
Д-Тайга 8719/17 вл.Батуев А.С.
Дик вл.Касаткин А.
Догор 5583/05 вл.Сергеев В.В.
Дочка 8666/17 вл.Кофель И.Я.
Дымка 4149/13 вл.Филинков А.И.
Инга вл.Билогубка В.И.
Ингур вл.Боднарук Т.В.
Ингуш 4151/13 вл.Филинков А.И.
Ита 5459/15 вл.Киреев А.А.
Кайд 2788/12 вл.Игнатов В.В.
Кайра вл.Кравцов А.А.
Кама вл.Обольский А.И.
Кан вл.Кравцов А.А.
Каюр вл.Вещев Д.Л.
Кимас 4940/04 вл.Галкин В.М.
Клепа 8707/17 вл.Придорогин А.К.
Конда RLSVK ZL 119B/10
Кума вл.Кодолов А.Б.
Кунак-Барон 4396/14 вл.Пантюхин А.А.
Л-Дунай 2070/19 вл.Клименок В.М.
Лада вл.Романова В.Н.
Лайки Плюс Чиж 1831/19 вл.Лепихина Н.А.
Лайма вл.Полывяный А.
Леший 2618/12 вл.Улин В.С.
Магда 1538/19 вл.Босалаев А.Ю.
Муха вл.Данилюк В.С.
Нанайка вл.Пермяков В.А.
Ненси вл.Королев А.С.
Норд-Якут 8669/17 вл.Кофель И.Я.
О-Грум вл.Ельников А.А.
Пуля вл.Лобанов Р.А.
Пума вл.Подоров В.П.
Пыж 4872/14 вл.Коюшев А.В.
Рада 3991/13 вл.Барминов В.А.
Рик 9072/17 вл.Ахрамочкин А.В.
Север 1859/19 вл.Кочетков А.С.
Север вл.Грищенко А.
Сибирь вл.Чистяков А.Ю.
Сокол вл.Викулов В.Н.
Сонька вл.Кузьмин Е.Г.
Сударь 2472/12 вл.Коломенкин Н.А.
Т-Беркут 9365/18 вл.Феденев К.Е.
Тобол вл.Лобачев Ю.В.
Тор вл.Олейник И.П.
Туман вл.Билогубка В.И.
Туман вл.Мухамадьяров Р.Р.
Улва вл.Билогубка В.И.
Умка вл.Билогубка В.И.
Умка II вл.Билогубка В.И.
Урай вл.Никифоров А.А.
Уркар 2778/12 вл.Косяков А.В.
Фомка 2468/12 вл.Балдичев В.Н.
Хан 8624/17 вл.Запольских Р.В.
Хана вл.Снытко Н.В.
Хантер 5951/05 вл.Галкин С.А.
Хант 7727/16 вл.Федоров Ю.В.
Хатико 5025/14 вл.Королев А.С.
Чара 3987/13 вл.Смирнова И.В.
Чингиз 4325/14 вл.Салахетдинов Ф.А.
Чингиз II вл.Подоров В.П.
Чок вл.Билогубка В.И.
Чок вл.Кузьмин Д.С.
Ш-Багира вл.Ростюгов О.А.
Ш-Карат вл.Боечко Д.Ю.
Шаман 2467/12 вл.Самарин А.Е.
Шейх-Хазар вл.Скакун О.И.
Шилка вл.Билогубка В.И.
Шубей 4878/14 вл.Походин А.П.
Юраш 2624/12 вл.Синкин В.И.
Юта вл.Брыляков А.Ю.
Янга вл.Стефанчук Ю.И.
Янда вл.Викулов В.Н.
Ярый 1997/19 вл.Захаров С.Н.