Обновления

Февраль 2021г.

А-Нанук 1172/18 вл.Молчанов А.Н.
Байкал 2592/20 вл.Панев А.Г.
Бархан вл.Мосин А.Л.
Бася 2266/19 вл.Оботуров В.А.
Герда вл.Демидов А.Г.
Дара 1201/18 вл.Оботуров В.А.
Дик вл.Калинин И.А.
Дина вл.Федотов М.Е.
Карат 1642/19 вл.Велькоров Э.К.
Карат 5904/15 вл.Ефимов Г.И.
Лада 3323/21 вл.Кудинов Ю.В.
Майя-Proskurov вл.Швидкий А.В.
Мартик вл.Бабурин В.В.
Монгол вл.Бабурин В.В.
Пихта вл.Молчанов А.Н.
Сибирь 2701/20 вл.Карпов И.И.
Тайга 8349/17 вл.Нуждин А.А.
Тата-Тайка 3123/20 вл.Смирнов В.В.
Унжа 1646/19 вл.Бабурин В.В.
Фарт 2429/19 вл.Филиппов С.П.
Финка 1814/19 вл.Малкин С.А.
Чара 4999/14 вл.Четвериков Н.В.
Шумка 5181/14 вл.Галдина А.А.
Юла 7740/16 вл.Бабурин В.В.

Январь 2021г.

А-Белка 3072/20 вл.Тихонов В.Я.
А-Пальма 3074/20 вл.Тихонов В.Я.
А-Снежка из Катариненбурга вл.Мислоренко С.А.
Агат вл.Чечулин Ю.Г.
Аза вл.Теплов Р.В.
Азар 7229/16 вл.Климов В.Н.
Альма вл.Масальских Б.Н.
Альфа вл.Микушин Н.П.
Амур 2503/19 вл.Лунин С.В.
Амур вл.Переверзев А.В.
Амур вл.Цапно В.М.
Аян вл.Микушин Н.П.
Басая вл.Сибирцев М.А.
Беспощадный Гром вл.Байер А.А.
Бирма вл.Колмыков Д.Б.
Бия 2710/20 вл.Корников А.А.
Бугас 8176/17 вл.Школьников И.В.
Булат 2729/20 вл.Байдек В.В.
Буран вл.Mariusz Majewski
Варна вл.Новоселов В.И.
Вовик с Туруханского края вл.Скорокиржа Ю.В.
Гаша с Туруханского края вл.Скорокиржа Ю.В.
Гильза вл.Добров Ю.В.
Горис вл.Mariusz Majewski
Гром вл.Витман Р.В.
Грэй 1811/19 вл.Гуров А.М.
Данка вл.Гусев С.В.
Джесси вл.Иванов С.В.
Дымка вл.Ладкин Д.Н.
Е-Арчи 1553/19 вл.Гурьянов А.В.
Жархан вл.Долгушин А.Ю.
Злата 3041/20 вл.Малых В.М.
Злюка вл.Пшеничников Е.И.
Кара вл.Тюленев А.В.
Каюм вл.Mariusz Majewski
Курум вл.Таранов А.В.
Курья вл.Дробышев О.Н.
Кухта вл.Дробышев О.Н.
Нора вл.Липатов Д.С.
Норка 3073/20 вл.Тихонов В.Я.
Пулька вл.Ладкин Д.Н.
Пыж вл.Зацепин А.В.
Рыча вл.Ансимов С.А.
Скала-Дымка вл.Пономарёв А.А.
Сыч вл.Богомолов Е.Е.
Таир вл.Борисов Н.Н.
Тайга вл.Иванов С.В.
Тайна вл.Байдек В.В.
Тайфун вл.Зацепин А.К.
Таран вл.Mariusz Majewski
Тоя вл.Волков В.В.
Тропка вл.Чинцов М.А.
Уль-Ярый вл.Мажин И.М.
Умка-Берта 9428/18 вл.Ансимов С.А.
Хан вл.Берилло А.В.
Хан вл.Монин И.Г.
Харта вл.Ансимов С.А.
Хая вл.Филаретов А.В.
Хватка вл.Петухов А.В.
Цаца II с Туруханского края 3153/20 вл.Филаретов А.В.
Чибит вл.Багатов А.А.
Шах вл.Масальских Б.И.
Шумка вл.Берилло А.В.
Яган вл.Mariusz Majewski
Якут вл.Дурнев А.А.
Янга 3194/20 вл.Мохов Е.П.
Яр вл.Мисюренко С.А.

Декабрь 2020г.

А-Черкан 6515/16 вл.Федулов А.Ю.
Азор вл.Смирнов А.И.
Альфа 1309/18 вл.Гришин В.Е.
Байка вл.Нестеров
Дик 6976/16 вл.Курылев С.В.
Доля 6088/15 вл.Коломин Д.И.
Жорик 2682/20 вл.Гришин В.Е.
Зобар 8610/17 вл.Коломин Д.И.
Капа вл.Пикунов Д.Г.
Оса 1538/11 вл.Ахмедьянов М.А.
Руна 7343/07 вл.Смирнов А.М.
Хорунжий вл.Токарев В.Н.
Шаня 1692/19 вл.Слепнев С.К.
Шилка вл.Белалов Г.М.
Эфа 1713/19 вл.Попов В.С.

Ноябрь 2020г.

Адуй св.15566 вл.Петровых А.И.
Амур 3091/лзс вл.Печников А.А.
Бай вл.Николов М.П.
Белка вл.Евтушенко А.В.
Белка вл.Ермаков Б.В.
Бер вл.Аксамытный А.М.
Буря вл.Каневский Д.Г.
Вагай вл.Белобородов С.Л.
Вача-Канка 2335/19 вл.Кузнецов А.А.
Волгарь вл.Мельников С.
Волька 22/л вл.Захаров Г.Е.
Гроза вл.Сафронов А.А.
Дар вл.Лукашевич А.В.
Домбай вл.Храмцов О.Н.
Дымка вл.Мишнев В.А.
Ермак 9762/18 вл.Чекмарев К.С.
З-Амсайка вл.Апросимов М.Е.
Зойка вл.Андроннаки В.Л.
Имай 1835/19 вл.Даровских А.Р.
Искар 2920/20 вл.Скоморощенко А.И.
Кант вл.Жигарев Д.Г.
Карат вл.Андронаки В.Л.
Ким 2911/12 вл.Александров В.А.
Кунак вл.Орлов И.В.
Луна вл.Обрезков Н.М.
Нора 8473/17 вл.Малов С.В.
Норд вл.Куцебо А.С.
П-Айка 9720/10 вл.Тырин А.В.
Плес 1636/19 вл.Иванова С.В.
Сайга вл.Львов И.В.
Сильва вл.Тришкин И.В.
Спутник вл.Семеновых В.П.
У-Забар вл.Кукушкин С.
Умка 5808/лзс вл.Чернышев В.Б.
Урман 6274/06 вл.Манжелей М.К.
Фрося 2752/12 вл.Елфимов А.С.
Хамер вл.Данилов С.А.
Хонда-Ханта вл.Зеркин П.П.
Цезарь вл.Новиков А.Г.
Чона 6511/16 вл.Ящук А.А.
Шмон 6622/16 вл.Хурматов Н.В.
Шуга 2921/20 вл.Скоморощенко А.И.
Я-Запас 1842/19 вл.Даровских А.Р.
Я-Юрта 1852/11 вл.Михалёв А.В.

Октябрь 2020г.

Бай вл.Торопенков А.В.
Буран вл.Дедков О.В.
Буча вл.Иванова С.В.
Веста 9266/18 вл.Баженов С.А.
Дамир вл.Агаджанян К.В.
Ж-Гриша 9366/10 вл.Ботвинкин А.П.
Инда вл.Агаджанян К.В.
Иркут вл.Глаголев В.Н.
Лапка 9997/18 вл.Баженов С.А.
Пурга вл.Горбатов В.И.
Сармат вл.Ермолаев А.И.
Тунгус вл.Агажданян К.В.
У-Заграй 8539/17 вл.Молчков В.В.
Циля вл.Глаголев В.Н.
Ю-Зена 2670/20 вл.Терещенко П.
Ясавэй Шутэр вл.Соломатина Е.А.