ч.п.ч.Пылай-Плут 8123/08 вл.Вшивков А.А.

(п.ч.Захар 4103/02 вл.Вшивков А.А. — Белка 6689/06 вл.Полуянов В.Н.)

Родословная:
 — в базе Тарасюк В.А.
 — в базе РОРС


фото: база http://laikirus.ru/


фото: http://www.ohotaslaikoi.ru/forums/


фото: http://www.ohotaslaikoi.ru/forums/


фото: http://www.ohotaslaikoi.ru/forums/


фото: Светлана Левашова


фото: Анна Еременко


фото: Анна Еременко


фото: http://www.ohotaslaikoi.ru/forums/

Имеющиеся фотографии потомков:
Абрек-Ш 9077/17 вл.Гоманюк С.Н.
Айка-Ш вл.Зыков В.В.
Аян вл.Микушин Н.П.
п.ч.Б-Плут-Он 2160/12 вл.Елсукова В.С.
п.ч.Белад-Ш 8201/17 вл.Шурков Н.И.
Белка 1637/11 вл.Фалеев В.И.
Берта вл.Коленкин А.С.
Бойка 2161/12 вл.Елсукова В.С.
Бойка вл.Мартьянов В.В.
Бойкая-Рада-Ш 8202/17 вл.Елсукова В.С.
Буран вл.Залазаев А.М.
Бурки-Ш вл.Хлебников В.Ю.
Буря-Ш 8200/17 вл.Васильев Ю.Н.
Буча 4105/13 вл.Женихов Е.А.
Варнак вл.Савин Д.А.
Вах-Даен вл.Давыгора К.А.
Вогул-Ш вл.Егоров В.С.
Волчан-Ш 7782/16 вл.Шурков Н.И.
Гай 8479/17 вл.Каравашкин В.В.
Гайдук 8478/17 вл.Каравашкин В.В.
Гала 8481/17 вл.Каравашкин В.В.
Грей Сибгатулин В.Г.
Гроза-Ш 8535/17 вл.Вшивков А.А.
Гром 8480/17 вл.Каравашкин В.В.
Дым-Ш 9673/18 вл.Вшивков А.А.
Дымка вл.Мартьянов В.В.
Дымка-Ш вл.Савинов О.И.
Ева-Шерья 4479/14 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Елец 4618/14 вл.Вшивков А.А.
Елка вл.Снегирев О.В.
Ель-Ника 5044/14 вл.Шулятьев С.В.
Енисей-Варнак 5726/15 вл.Долгушин А.Ю.
Ераш-Ш 9188/18 вл.Абдуллин В.А.
Ермак-Ш 7785/16 вл.Гаврилов В.Н.
Забой 1845/19 вл.Даровский А.Р.
Загар Сибгатулин В.Г.
Загар-Ш вл.Вшивков А.А.
Затейка вл.Иванов Д.С.
Захар-Ш вл.Кочнев С.Е.
Йошка-Ш вл.Горчагов С.М.
п.ч.Кайман 5807/15 вл.Лунев В.А.
Кама 9805/18 вл.Хорьков Н.А.
Кобра 5806/15 вл.Герцог П.В.
Кузя 4020/13 вл.Залазаев А.М.
Лайк 7708/16 вл.Лепихина Н.А.
Лайки Плюс Мечта 9109/17 вл.Лепихина Н.А.
Лайки Плюс Найс 9108/17 вл.Лепихина Н.А.
Лайки Плюс Охра вл.Сухачев А.П.
Ласка 7707/16 вл.Лепихина Н.А.
Лютый 9835/18 вл.Колесник А.Н.
Лютый II 2850/12 вл.Залазаев А.М.
Мирта 4894/14 вл.Мартышкин А.М.
Ника-Ш 8642/17 вл.Шурков Н.И.
Норка 4622/14 вл.Ломов И.А.
Окташ вл.Кремер С.А.
Омар 8138/17 вл.Пономарев Р.Д.
Олигарх 9307/18 вл.Веретено К.А.
п.ч.Порох 5240/14 вл.Головкин А.А.
Рада 6383/16 вл.Вержаков Д.Ю.
Рэм 6576/16 вл.Коноплянников В.К.
С-Плут вл.Зуев С.А.
Север 7397/16 вл.Якимов Р.А.
Север вл.Васильев В.Н.
Серый вл.Шаньгин А.Н.
Спарта вл.Коротков С.Н.
Стрелка-Ш 8949/17 вл.Амосов С.Б.
п.ч.Тайган-Ш 7780/16 вл.Васильев Ю.Н.
Тайфун 4620/14 вл.Вшивков А.А.
Тунгус 5853/15 вл.Иванцов И.Ф.
Умка 4621/14 вл.Тужилкин В.И.
Урган-Ш 8643/17 вл.Васильев Ю.Н.
ч.Урман 1992/11 вл.Башкирцев С.В.
Урман-Чик 8397/17 вл.Куликов В.В.
Фарт 6009/15 вл.Вержаков Д.Ю.
Хазар вл.Лежнин М.С.
Харза 2174/19 вл.Морозов П.А.
Харза-Ш 8199/17 вл.Шалагин К.А.
— Цыган 2986/12 вл.Вшивков А.А.
Шаим 8362/17 вл.Ильин О.А.
Шаман 8993/17 вл.Гущенский О.Н.
п.ч.Шах 6155/15 вл.Лунев Н.А.
Шельма-Ш вл.Шурков Н.И.
Шилка 6990/16 вл.Башкирцев С.В.
п.п.Шилка 7296/16 вл.Ременец А.В.
Шухер 4619/14 вл.Лунев Н.А.
Эмма-Чара 1303/18 вл.Любавин А.А.
Ярс 7227/16 вл.Кремер С.А.
Ярый вл.Румянцев А.П.