п.ч.Шорох 5523/05 вл.Удмуртский пит-к

(п.ч.Юраш-ШатЛ 4399/03 вл.Иванченко Н.В.Шнырка 0918/95 Удмуртский пит-к)

Родословная:
в базе Тарасюк В.А.
в базе РОРС


фото: http://dogexpert.ru/forum/


фото: http://www.ohotaslaikoi.ru/forums/


фото: http://www.ohotaslaikoi.ru/forums/


фото: http://www.ohotaslaikoi.ru/forums/


фото: http://dogexpert.ru/forum/


фото: http://dogexpert.ru/forum/


фото: http://dogexpert.ru/forum/

Имеющиеся фотографии потомков:
Аза 2261/12 вл.Языковский П.М.
Айна 1316/11 вл.Гаврилов В.И.
п.ч.Белад 8400/09 вл.Губанов С.В.
Белка 9475/10 вл.Ловкин М.А.
Бош 2289/12 вл.Ермоленко А.В.
Бушуй 3202/12 вл.Токарь С.В.
Весна 3176/12 вл.Добров Ю.В.
Ветка вл.пит-к Sava giria
Волчан вл.Савицкий С.О.
Гай вл.Хлебников В.Ю.
Грей 6554/16 вл.Мишин В.А.
Гром 4699/14 вл.Потехин А.П.
Д-Волчек вл.Хвацкий С.В.
Дакар 8813/06 вл.Гарт С.Н.
Зайка-Ковыль 4484/14 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Зебра вл.Сухих В.И.
Зейка 6557/16 вл.Баранов А.С.
И-Тулым 4487/14 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Игра 3080/12 вл.Деревянов В.Н.
Изгой 2569/12 вл.Деревянов В.Н.
Икар вл.Корытников М.А.
Йолка-Умка вл.Джус Ю.М.
Карам вл.Петухов И.В.
Каргат 1575/11 вл.Малкин С.А.
Ковыль 6373/16 вл.Даровских А.Р.
Куди-Веста вл.Долгушин А.Ю.
Кумир-Верный вл.Звонков А.В.
Курай 4486/14 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Кыкса 1076/11 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Лада 9762/10 вл.Дубровин В.Н.
Лысьва вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Майна-Шнырка II 6029/15 вл.Даровских А.Р.
Малмыж-Север 5063/14 вл.Воропаев К.В.
Малыш 9476/10 вл.Баранов А.С.
Малыш из Катариненбрурга вл.Нефедов А.И.
Мамай вл.Могилевец С.Н.
Милка 4440/14 вл.Кузьмин А.Н.
Мишка 1639/11 вл.Трубашов С.М.
Н-Люк-Пай 5725/15 вл.Тумашов Н.В.
Надым-Шубей 3495/13 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Норда вл.Титов Ю.П.
О-Пуля 9633/18 вл.Шишкин С.Г.
Ойна 8313/17 вл.Даровский А.Р.
Олым из Катариненбурга вл.Замородских В.Г.
Осман 2456/12 вл.Подгорных Д.Г.
Пират-Тугун 3496/13 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Порох 9055/09 вл.Агеев В.Г.
Принц-Туман 4075/13 вл.Тебеньков М.В.
п.ч.Север 2604/12 вл.Шишикин М.В.
ч.Соболь из Катариненбурга 2544/12 вл.Малкин С.А.
Согра 3744/13 Зайцев А.А.
Согра из Катариненбурга вл.Хвацкий С.В.
Т-Птица 4488/14 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Т-Шалый 4489/14 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Тайгул 3494/13 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Тайка вл.Киселев Ю.В.
п.ч.Тара 1208/11 вл.Мелихов Г.А.
Таран вл.Оларь Ф.К.
Тина-Тында вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Тропка 1079/11 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Туман 7030/07 вл.Молчанов А.О.
Туртас 1240/11 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Умка 4437/14 вл.Земелёв А.Б.
Хазар 3177/12 вл.Добров Ю.В.
Харза 2606/12 вл.Царев С.Г.
Чак 2605/12 вл.Одинцов Е.Н.
Чак II 7673/08 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Чалый вл.Даровских А.Р.
Чегема 8555/09 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Чула 5143/14 вл.Кириленко С.А.
Ш-Хантер 7207/07 Вшивков А.А.
Шайтан 5617/15 вл.Шишикин М.В.
Шайтан 9191/10 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
п.ч.Шалун 1248/11 вл.Добров Ю.В.
Шаман 5723/15 вл.Долгушин А.Ю.
Шанталь 2247/12 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
п.ч.Шарташ 2246/12 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Шаян 6637/16 вл.Одинцов С.Н.
Шелест вл.Гордиенко Н.И.
Шельма 1889/11 вл.Рябко В.И.
Шельма 7155/07 вл.Залазаев А.М.
Шельма вл.Долгушин А.Ю.
Шер-Хан вл.Мороз И.О.
Шера 2146/12 вл.Губанов С.В.
Шик 1770/11 вл.Губанов С.В.
Шикша 4485/14 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Шило 5516/15 вл.Губанов С.В.
Шилка 6629/16 вл.Одинцов Е.Н.
Шип 5724/15 вл.Долгушин А.Ю.
Шишка 1245/11 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Шмель 4275/14 вл.Скирляк Ю.М.
Шмон 8629/17 вл.Воропаев К.В.
Шнырка из Катариненбурга 1733/11 вл.Москвитин А.В.
Шона 2248/12 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
п.ч.Шпагат 1102/11 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Шпулька вл.Даровских А.Р.
Шторм вл.Капран Д.В.
Штык-Забар 2147/12 вл.Неповинных А.Е.
Шубай 3855/13 вл.Хлебников В.Ю.
Шува 3493/13 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
п.ч.Шуга 8557/09 вл.Удмуртский пит-к
Шум вл.Удинцев А.Н.
Шумар вл.Даровских А.Р.
Шумка 5266/14 вл.Родевич О.Н.
Шумный Хантер 9390/10 вл.Наймушин С.Ю.
Шуруйка 4490/14 вл.Удмуртский пит-к